DIDATTICA TEORICO-PRATICA

ANNO ACCADEMICO 2002/2003

GRUPPI III ANNO

GRUPPO A1 GRUPPO B1 GRUPPO C1 GRUPPO D1
Albanese Errico Contaldo Luciano Fontana Annalisa Montano Annamaria Valeria
Ambrosino Pasquale Cortese Maria Fulco Esterina Negro Maddalena
Betancourt Vanessa Crocco Pietro Gagliardi Massimo Palmieri Antonio
Bianco Antonio D'Aiello Angelo Fabio Gagliardi Paola Perrotta Raffaele
Caiazzo Francesco D'Anna Giuseppe Gentile Marisa Petremolo Antonella
Calvanese Maria Grazia Daravakis Spyridon Giugliano Emilia Porrini Raffaele
Cammisa Fania De Nicola Silvia Golia Enrica Ricciardi Domenico
Campagnano Emiliana De Simone Giovanni Grasso Miriam Roberti Domenico
Campanile Francesco Di Dona Anna Ianniello Annarita Rocco Caterina
Caputo Silvestro Di Fuccia Gennaro Iovino Lucia Romanucci Vincenza
Castaldi Biagio Di Gennaro Arianna Landolfo Pasquale Schettino Domenico
Cerreto Gaetano Esposito Marilina Letizia Mariarosaria Sicignano Sabrina
Cesaro Claudia Ferrara Marco Mandato Ylenia Sorrentino Serena
Cioce Maria Finicelli Fulvio Martino Antonella Squitieri Rosanna
Consoli Pietro Flagiello Antonio Mazzarella Pasqualino Vigiano Aniello

 

GRUPPO A2 GRUPPO B2 GRUPPO C2 GRUPPO D2
Acconcia Pasqualina De Biasio Venere Iodice Lanfranco Ricciardi Danilo
Badi Ermanno De Paulis Concetta Liguori Pasquale Ronza Francesco
Bernaudo Lorenzo Di Giacinto Salvatore Madonna Imma Rossetti Sabrina
Candelaresi Paolo Di Maggio Staito Immacolata Manzo Manuela Russo Giustina
Cantone Diva Di Matteo Raffaele Migliozzi Roberto Sagnelli Anna
Carbone Antonella Di Nuzzo Giuseppe Miranda Francesca Sapatiello Antonella
Cordellicchio Stefania Di Stasio Fausto Monaco Giuseppe Scala Giulio
Carfora Michela Diana Maria Veronica Murano Rosa Scutiero Gennaro
Casale Lorenzo Di Marzio Giuseppe Napolitano Salvatore Servodio Costanza
Caserta Ferdinando Era Antonella Ocone Maria Sgambato Anna
Cavaiuolo Silvia Fabozzo Assunta Palma Albina Simeone Serena
Cioffi Antonio Foresta Alfonso Perna Giuseppe Sorrentino Antonietta
Colarusso Massimiliano Frongillo Elena Perrotta Ciro Trepiccione Francesco
Corvino Francesco Gaudino Clementina Perrotta Margherita Tzavellas Zacharias
D'Aniello Antonella Giordano Guido Raimondo Daniele Viafora Giuliano
  Giordano Raffaele