DIDATTICA TEORICO-PRATICA

ANNO ACCADEMICO 2003/2004

GRUPPI IV ANNO

GRUPPO A

GRUPPO B

GRUPPO C

GRUPPO D

Acconcia Pasqualina Contaldo Luciano Fulco Esterina Montano Annamaria Valeria
Albanese Errico Rocco Caterina Gagliardi Massimo Negro Maddalena
Ambrosino Pasquale Crocco Pietro Gagliardi Paola Palmieri Antonio
Badi Ermanno D'Aiello Angelo Fabio Gentile Marisa Perrotta Raffaele
Bernaudo Lorenzo D'Anna Giuseppe Giugliano Emilia Petremolo Antonella
Betancourt Vanessa Carfora Michela   Porrini Raffaele
Bianco Antonio Schioppi Michelangelo Grasso Miriam Ricciardi Danilo
Caiazzo Francesco De Nicola Silvia Ianniello Annarita Ricciardi Domenico
Calvanese Maria Grazia De Paulis Concetta Iodice Lanfranco Roberti Domenico
Cammisa Fania De Simone Giovanni Iovino Lucia Ronza Francesco
Campagnano Emiliana Di Dona Anna Landolfo Pasquale Russo Giustina
Campanile Francesco Di Fuccia Gennaro Letizia Mariarosaria Sagnelli Anna
Candelaresi Paolo Di Gennaro Arianna Liguori Pasquale Sapatiello Antonella
Romanucci Vincenza Di Giacinto Salvatore Madonna Imma Scala Giulio
Caputo Silvestro Di Maggio Staito Immacolata Mandato Ylenia Schettino Domenico
Carbone Antonella Di Marzio Giuseppe Manzo Manuela Scutiero Gennaro
Casale Lorenzo Di Matteo Raffaele Martino Antonella Servodio Costanza
Caserta Ferdinando Di Nuzzo Giuseppe Mazzarella Pasqualino Sgambato Anna
Castaldi Biagio Di Stasio Fausto Migliozzi Roberto Sicignano Sabrina
Cavaiuolo Silvia Diana Maria Veronica Miranda Francesca Simeone Serena
Cerreto Gaetano Era Antonella Monaco Giuseppe Sorrentino Antonietta
Cesaro Claudia Esposito Marilina Murano Rosa Sorrentino Serena
Cioce Maria Fabozzo Assunta Napolitano Salvatore Squitieri Rosanna
Cioffi Antonio Finicelli Fulvio Savastano Beatrice Trepiccione Francesco
Colarusso Massimiliano Rossetti Sabrina Palma Albina Tzavellas Zacharias
Consoli Pietro Foresta Alfonso Perna Giuseppe Viafora Giuliano
Cordellicchio Stefania Frongillo Elena Perrotta Ciro Vigiano Aniello
Corvino Francesco Gaudino Clementina Perrotta Margherita Tortora Spartaco
D'Aniello Antonella Griffo Elisabetta Raimondo Daniele Cenci Marco
Cennamo Rosario Giordano Raffaele  Manera Michela Cinone Francesca
Maisto Pasquale Pagano Annamaria Ferritto Luigi Servodio Oscar
Spirk Regina Frizzi Laura Murgia Raffaele Serao Nicola
Michailidou Anastasia Mancuso Michela Ferrara Marco Prezioso Luca
Fontana Annalisa Tartaglione Caterina    
  Cantone Diva    
  Golia Enrica    
  Bernardo Ciddio Mariolina